Quick search by citation:
[…] L. 108–447, div. K, title I, §§ 151(a), 152(a)(1), (3)–(c)(1), Dec. 8, 2004, 118 Stat. 3456, 3457; Pub. L. 109–59, title X, § 10203, Aug. 10, 2005, 119 Stat. 1933; Pub. L. 112–239, div. A, title XVI, § 1696(b)(1), Jan. 2, 2013, 126 Stat. 2090; Pub. L. 114–92, div. A, title VIII, § 866(a), Nov. 25, 2015, 129 Stat. 929; Pub. L. 114–187, title IV, § 412(a)(1), June 30, 2016, 130 Stat. 595.

In subsec. (c)(1)(A), “section 2101(1) of title 41” substituted for “section 27(f)(5) of the Office of Federal Procurement Policy Act (41 U.S.C. 423(f)(5))” on authority of Pub. L. 111–350, § 6(c), Jan. 4, 2011, 124 Stat. 3854, which Act enacted Title 41, Public Contracts.

In subsec. (c)(1)(B), “section 107 of title 41” substituted for “section 4 of the Office of Federal Procurement Policy Act (41 U.S.C. 403)” on authority of Pub. L. 111–350, § 6(c), Jan. 4, 2011, 124 Stat. 3854, which Act enacted Title 41, Public Contracts.

In subsec. (c)(4), “chapter 85 of title 41” substituted for “the Javits-Wagner-O’Day Act (41 U.S.C. 46 et seq.)” on authority of Pub.