| 1R |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 登録番号 |
3392 |
4181 |
3564 |
4035 |
3776 |
5371 |
名前 (年齢) |
小森信雄 (60)
|
花本夏樹 (42)
|
桑原 啓 (56)
|
杉江浩明 (47)
|
横井健太 (50)
|
早川颯太 (23)
|
級 (過去3期) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 能力(前期) |
48 (46) |
46 (47) |
47 (48) |
43 (42) |
42 (46) |
33 (32) |
| 今期 F|L数 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2連率 グラフ
[ボート] [当地(2024)] [モーター] [全国(6ヶ月)]
|
|
| 全国 勝率 |
4.41 |
3.99 |
4.25 |
4.05 |
3.57 |
1.70 |
|
全国2連率
|
| 18.18 (2 / 11) |
| 10.53 (4 / 38) |
| 19.54 (17 / 87) |
| 19.67 (24 / 122) |
| 18.08 (32 / 177) |
|
| 0.00 (0 / 10) |
| 11.76 (4 / 34) |
| 18.06 (13 / 72) |
| 17.27 (19 / 110) |
| 20.12 (34 / 169) |
|
| 35.71 (5 / 14) |
| 24.44 (11 / 45) |
| 24.30 (26 / 107) |
| 27.63 (42 / 152) |
| 25.25 (50 / 198) |
|
| 23.08 (3 / 13) |
| 23.64 (13 / 55) |
| 24.07 (26 / 108) |
| 22.22 (34 / 153) |
| 19.73 (44 / 223) |
|
| 0.00 (0 / 13) |
| 12.12 (4 / 33) |
| 13.33 (10 / 75) |
| 10.00 (12 / 120) |
| 9.84 (18 / 183) |
|
| 0.00 (0 / 7) |
| 3.03 (1 / 33) |
| 2.86 (2 / 70) |
| 2.04 (2 / 98) |
| 1.47 (2 / 136) |
|
|
全国3連率
|
| 36.36 (4 / 11) |
| 26.32 (10 / 38) |
| 36.78 (32 / 87) |
| 35.25 (43 / 122) |
| 35.03 (62 / 177) |
|
| 20.00 (2 / 10) |
| 29.41 (10 / 34) |
| 34.72 (25 / 72) |
| 35.45 (39 / 110) |
| 37.28 (63 / 169) |
|
| 64.29 (9 / 14) |
| 40.00 (18 / 45) |
| 40.19 (43 / 107) |
| 44.08 (67 / 152) |
| 40.91 (81 / 198) |
|
| 38.46 (5 / 13) |
| 34.55 (19 / 55) |
| 33.33 (36 / 108) |
| 33.33 (51 / 153) |
| 30.04 (67 / 223) |
|
| 15.38 (2 / 13) |
| 18.18 (6 / 33) |
| 18.67 (14 / 75) |
| 17.50 (21 / 120) |
| 20.22 (37 / 183) |
|
| 14.29 (1 / 7) |
| 3.03 (1 / 33) |
| 2.86 (2 / 70) |
| 2.04 (2 / 98) |
| 3.68 (5 / 136) |
|
1|2|3着 出走数 (6ヶ月) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 集計期間 2025/12/01 ~ 2026/05/14 |
| 当地勝率 |
4.50 |
4.09 |
5.42 |
3.50 |
2.87 |
1.83 |
当地2連率
2024/01~ |
2023/01~ |
2022/01~ |
2021/01~ |
|
| 16.00 (4 / 25) |
| 24.39 (10 / 41) |
| 28.85 (15 / 52) |
| 23.88 (16 / 67) |
|
| 15.38 (4 / 26) |
| 17.78 (8 / 45) |
| 19.23 (10 / 52) |
| 19.70 (13 / 66) |
|
| 39.39 (13 / 33) |
| 39.39 (13 / 33) |
| 37.50 (15 / 40) |
| 37.50 (15 / 40) |
|
| 22.58 (7 / 31) |
| 23.08 (12 / 52) |
| 24.64 (17 / 69) |
| 24.64 (17 / 69) |
|
| 0.00 (0 / 15) |
| 13.64 (3 / 22) |
| 18.42 (7 / 38) |
| 19.35 (12 / 62) |
|
| 0.00 (0 / 6) |
| 0.00 (0 / 0) |
| 0.00 (0 / 0) |
| 0.00 (0 / 0) |
|
当地3連率
2024/01~ |
2023/01~ |
2022/01~ |
2021/01~ |
|
| 44.00 (11 / 25) |
| 41.46 (17 / 41) |
| 44.23 (23 / 52) |
| 44.78 (30 / 67) |
|
| 34.62 (9 / 26) |
| 33.33 (15 / 45) |
| 32.69 (17 / 52) |
| 36.36 (24 / 66) |
|
| 48.48 (16 / 33) |
| 48.48 (16 / 33) |
| 47.50 (19 / 40) |
| 47.50 (19 / 40) |
|
| 29.03 (9 / 31) |
| 30.77 (16 / 52) |
| 34.78 (24 / 69) |
| 34.78 (24 / 69) |
|
| 6.67 (1 / 15) |
| 18.18 (4 / 22) |
| 28.95 (11 / 38) |
| 37.10 (23 / 62) |
|
| 16.67 (1 / 6) |
| 0.00 (0 / 0) |
| 0.00 (0 / 0) |
| 0.00 (0 / 0) |
|
1|2|3着 出走数 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 集計期間 2024/01/01 ~ 2026/05/14 |
モーターNO 2連対率 [順位]
3連対率 [順位] |
| 10 |
| 37.63% |
| [18] |
| (70 / 186) |
| 58.06% |
| [9] |
| (108 / 186) |
|
| 56 |
| 26.11% |
| [57] |
| (41 / 157) |
| 38.85% |
| [61] |
| (61 / 157) |
|
| 8 |
| 29.45% |
| [47] |
| (48 / 163) |
| 51.53% |
| [28] |
| (84 / 163) |
|
| 54 |
| 36.81% |
| [21] |
| (67 / 182) |
| 50.00% |
| [34] |
| (91 / 182) |
|
| 20 |
| 27.71% |
| [56] |
| (46 / 166) |
| 42.17% |
| [56] |
| (70 / 166) |
|
| 40 |
| 34.08% |
| [30] |
| (61 / 179) |
| 51.96% |
| [26] |
| (93 / 179) |
|
ボートNO 2連対率 [順位]
3連対率 [順位] |
| 48 |
| 34.94% |
| [25] |
| (58 / 166) |
| 51.81% |
| [24] |
| (86 / 166) |
|
| 63 |
| 33.73% |
| [30] |
| (56 / 166) |
| 53.61% |
| [17] |
| (89 / 166) |
|
| 55 |
| 20.39% |
| [67] |
| (31 / 152) |
| 36.18% |
| [67] |
| (55 / 152) |
|
| 25 |
| 26.58% |
| [61] |
| (42 / 158) |
| 37.97% |
| [64] |
| (60 / 158) |
|
| 26 |
| 32.73% |
| [35] |
| (54 / 165) |
| 49.70% |
| [37] |
| (82 / 165) |
|
| 45 |
| 23.93% |
| [65] |
| (39 / 163) |
| 41.72% |
| [63] |
| (68 / 163) |
|